Výsledková listina
Jméno závodu: | Toušeňský pohár | Termín od: | 14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018 |
CTL: | 181201 | Sponzor akce: | Pivovar CVIKOV |
Pořadatel: | Jachtklub Lázně Toušeň | Místo konání: | Poděbrady |
Ředitel: | Přemysl Drábek | Hl. rozhodčí: | Parůžek Zdeněk 1214 R0282 |
Třída: | 12 - Fireball | Počet lodí: | 14 | Vypsaný koef.: | 3 | Koeficient: | 3 |
Poř. | Loď | Jméno/sponzor | Kt. | Posádka | Registrace | Subjekt ČSJ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Body | Log.Body |
1. | CZE 14551 | | | Parůžek Jiří 1992 | 1214-0097 | JK Toušeň | 2 | 2 | 3* | 1 | 5,00 | 3741 |
| | | | Košvica Jakub 1995 | 2103-0684 | LS Brno | | | | | | |
2. | CZE 14827 | | | Kořan Petr 1962 | 1203-0172 | YC Neratovice | 1 | 3* | 2 | 2 | 5,00 | 2838 |
| | | | Kvasnik Milan 1968 | 1203-0293 | YC Neratovice | | | | | | |
3. | CZE 15078 | | | Jeništa Milan 1977 | 1201-0116 | Sokol Dobřichovice | 3 | 7* | 1 | 3 | 7,00 | 2310 |
| | | | Lambl Vojtěch 1989 | 1203-0486 | YC Neratovice | | | | | | |
4. | CZE 15095 | | | Vomáčko Ladislav 1972 | 1206-0293 | Bohemia Poděbrady | 7* | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13,00 | 1935 |
| | | | Gemperle Jiří 1992 | 1201-0127 | Sokol Dobřichovice | | | | | | |
5. | CZE 14809 | | | Janderová Klára 1984 | 1124-0004 | YC SaS | 5* | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13,00 | 1644 |
| | | | Bidlová Jitka 1978 | 2103-0428 | LS Brno | | | | | | |
6. | CZE 15079 | | | Jedličková Michaela 1990 | 1203-0483 | YC Neratovice | 4 | 6 | 7* | 5 | 15,00 | 1407 |
| | | | Nápravník Jakub 1982 | 1101-0882 | ČYK | | | | | | |
7. | CZE 14853 | | | Průcha Alexandr 1963 | 1108-0127 | Vodní stavby Pha | 6* | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16,00 | 1206 |
| | | | Beneš Vlastimil 1961 | 1108-0131 | Vodní stavby Pha | | | | | | |
8. | CZE 14486 | | | Procházka Libor 1957 | 1203-0083 | YC Neratovice | 11* | 8 | 8 | 8 | 24,00 | 1032 |
| | | | Cikrt Tomáš 1967 | 1214-0090 | JK Toušeň | | | | | | |
9. | CZE 15059 | | | Klusáčková Radka 1987 | 2103-0608 | LS Brno | 8 | 12* | 10 | 9 | 27,00 | 879 |
| | | | Svoboda Lukáš 1995 | 1203-0510 | YC Neratovice | | | | | | |
10. | CZE 14400 | | | Beneš Jiří 1987 | 1130-0750 | YC CERE | 10* | 9 | 9 | 10 | 28,00 | 741 |
| | | | Špaček Matěj 1987 | 1130-0749 | YC CERE | | | | | | |
11. | CZE 14818 | | | Mika Radek 1975 | 1124-0035 | YC SaS | 9 | 10 | 12 | DNC* | 31,00 | 617 |
| | | | Miková Žaneta 1991 | 1124-0049 | YC SaS | | | | | | |
12. | CZE 14553 | | | Šindýlek Jiří 1955 | 1206-0033 | Bohemia Poděbrady | 12* | 11 | 11 | 11 | 33,00 | 504 |
| | | | Pišťáček Jan 1977 | 1206-0320 | Bohemia Poděbrady | | | | | | |
13. | CZE 4553 | | | Šára Marek 1990 | 1206-0255 | Bohemia Poděbrady | 13* | 13 | 13 | 12 | 38,00 | 400 |
| | | | Boháček David 1979 | 1206-0330 | Bohemia Poděbrady | | | | | | |
14. | CZE 0 | | | Motal Tomáš 1975 | 7016-0040 | ČANY | 14* | 14 | 14 | 13 | 41,00 | 303 |
| | | | Tkadlec Viktor 1968 | 1214-0067 | JK Toušeň | | | | | | |
Race Control ver.: 2018.03.01